Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Red, White & Blue Chip Opti Regatta 2012
When: Sunday, August 12, 2012 to Tuesday, August 14, 2012

Name Type
Suzanne Ackley Regatta Skipper RWB
Colin Bailey RWB Additional Youth Party
Jonathan Bailey Regatta Skipper RWB
Anne Berg RWB Additional Youth Party
John Berg Regatta Skipper RWB
Mary Berg RWB Additional Youth Party
Alec Bischoff Regatta Skipper RWB
Joey Biwer Regatta Skipper RWB
RIley Brackin Regatta Skipper RWB
Kaitlin Brandl Regatta Skipper RWB
henry chapman Regatta Skipper RWB
larry chapman RWB Additional Youth Party
Oliviarose Chapman Regatta Skipper RWB
Jackson Connell Regatta Skipper RWB
Claire Considine Regatta Skipper RWB
Kyle Considine Regatta Skipper RWB
Mark Davies Regatta Skipper RWB
Will Davies RWB Additional Youth Party
Will Davies Regatta Skipper RWB
Jeff Fellows Regatta Skipper RWB
JP Friend Regatta Skipper RWB
Willy Hanson Regatta Skipper RWB
Carson Heinze Regatta Skipper RWB
Alec Herpel Regatta Skipper RWB
Austin Jaessing RWB Additional Youth Party
D.J. Jaessing Regatta Skipper RWB
Jacquelyn Komas Regatta Skipper RWB
Karolynn Kunz Regatta Skipper RWB
Robbie Lindemann Regatta Skipper RWB
Lucia Loosbrock Regatta Skipper RWB
Alec Malone RWB Additional Youth Party
Catie Malone Regatta Skipper RWB
Matt Malone RWB Additional Youth Party
Luca Marban Regatta Skipper RWB
ALLISON MAROZZA Regatta Skipper RWB
ANGELA MAROZZA RWB Additional Youth Party
Parker Michel Regatta Skipper RWB
Barbara Michels RWB Additional Youth Party
Sophie Michels Regatta Skipper RWB
Will Michels Regatta Skipper RWB
Michael Mitchell Regatta Skipper RWB
JP Munich Regatta Skipper RWB
Graham Ness Regatta Skipper RWB
nathan olmsted Regatta Skipper RWB
Chapman Petersen Regatta Skipper RWB
Henry Rolander Regatta Skipper RWB
Finn Rowe Regatta Skipper RWB
Annie Cate Schmidt Regatta Skipper RWB
Patrick Schmidt Regatta Skipper RWB
Vince Schmidt Regatta Skipper RWB
Cole Schweda RWB Additional Youth Party
Jack Schweda Regatta Skipper RWB
Meta Simon Regatta Skipper RWB
Christian Spencer Regatta Skipper RWB
Alex Starbeck Regatta Skipper RWB
Ana Starbeck RWB Additional Youth Party
Billy Starbeck RWB Additional Youth Party
Dan Starbeck RWB Additional Youth Party
Logan Stone Regatta Skipper RWB
Avery Stuckart Regatta Skipper RWB
Toby Sullivan Regatta Skipper RWB
Jack Tegeder Regatta Skipper RWB
Marissa Tegeder RWB Additional Youth Party
Hansen Zaiser Regatta Skipper RWB